Partecipanti: 49 9 FEBBRAIO 2019

FABIO MIRMINA


Winner

FABIO MIRMINA

LEO GRASSI


2nd

LEO GRASSI

FRANCESCO CASPO


3rd

FRANCESCO CASPO

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA PRO
2 LEO GRASSI LEO GRASSI  BEST LAP  PRO
3 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO  POLE POSITION  PRO
4 PIERTIZIANO VELA PIERTIZIANO VELA PRO
5 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
6 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
7 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
8 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
9 STEFANO ZANTI STEFANO ZANTI SEMI PRO
10 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
11 SALVATORE CICERO SALVATORE CICERO PRO
12 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO SEMI PRO
13 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
14 LORENZO TAPPA LORENZO TAPPA SEMI PRO
15 ANDREA TRUSCELLO ANDREA TRUSCELLO PENALTY (1) PRO
16 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
17 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI SEMI PRO
18 GIOVANNI GRASSO GIOVANNI GRASSO SEMI PRO
19 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
20 SALVO CIRASA SALVO CIRASA SEMI PRO
21 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
22 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO SEMI PRO
23 MARIO LUCCHESI MARIO LUCCHESI SEMI PRO
24 CORRADO GRADANTE CORRADO GRADANTE SEMI PRO
25 FABIO PAPPALARDO FABIO PAPPALARDO PENALTY (1) SEMI PRO
26 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
27 PIERLUIGI ALBA PIERLUIGI ALBA GENTLEMAN
28 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA GENTLEMAN
29 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
30 MARCO CIRAUDO MARCO CIRAUDO GENTLEMAN
31 GIUSEPPE GIARRATANA GIUSEPPE GIARRATANA GENTLEMAN
32 ANDREA FARERI ANDREA FARERI GENTLEMAN
33 GIOVANNI GIARRATANA GIOVANNI GIARRATANA GENTLEMAN
34 NELLO CIANCI NELLO CIANCI GENTLEMAN
35 RAFFAELE ALEMANNO RAFFAELE ALEMANNO GENTLEMAN
36 MASSIMILIANO FLORES MASSIMILIANO FLORES AMATORI
37 FEDERICO MESSINA FEDERICO MESSINA GENTLEMAN
38 GIUSEPPE COVATO GIUSEPPE COVATO GENTLEMAN
39 SALVATORE PUGLISI SALVATORE PUGLISI SEMI PRO
40 GIOVANNI DI NATALE GIOVANNI DI NATALE GENTLEMAN
41 GIUSEPPE IACONO GIUSEPPE IACONO GENTLEMAN
42 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
43 ANDREA CARUSO ANDREA CARUSO GENTLEMAN
44 VINCENZO BRANCIFORTI VINCENZO BRANCIFORTI AMATORI
45 GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA AMATORI
46 GIUSEPPE BULCASSIMO GIUSEPPE BULCASSIMO GENTLEMAN
47 WALTER MESITI WALTER MESITI AMATORI
48 ALFIO PUGLISI ALFIO PUGLISI AMATORI
49 PIETRO GUIDO ARENA PIETRO GUIDO ARENA AMATORI

Partecipanti: 59 9 MARZO 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

FABIO MIRMINA


2nd

FABIO MIRMINA

ELIO LUCCHESI


3rd

ELIO LUCCHESI

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO  POLE POSITION  PRO
2 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA PRO
3 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
4 PIERTIZIANO VELA PIERTIZIANO VELA  BEST LAP  PRO
5 LEO GRASSI LEO GRASSI PRO
6 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
7 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
8 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
9 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
10 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI SEMI PRO
11 ANDREA TRUSCELLO ANDREA TRUSCELLO PRO
12 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
13 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
14 SALVATORE CICERO SALVATORE CICERO PRO
15 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO SEMI PRO
16 STEFANO ZANTI STEFANO ZANTI SEMI PRO
17 SALVO CIRASA SALVO CIRASA SEMI PRO
18 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO SEMI PRO
19 FABIO PAPPALARDO FABIO PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
20 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
21 MARCO BROCCIO MARCO BROCCIO SEMI PRO
22 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
23 MARIO LUCCHESI MARIO LUCCHESI SEMI PRO
24 FORTUNATO FIORITO FORTUNATO FIORITO PRO
25 GIOVANNI GRASSO GIOVANNI GRASSO SEMI PRO
26 NELLO CIANCI NELLO CIANCI GENTLEMAN
27 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
28 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA GENTLEMAN
29 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO SEMI PRO
30 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
31 IGNAZIO PITARI IGNAZIO PITARI GENTLEMAN
32 GAETANO SIMONE GAETANO SIMONE GENTLEMAN
33 CORRADO GRADANTE CORRADO GRADANTE SEMI PRO
34 PIERLUIGI ALBA PIERLUIGI ALBA GENTLEMAN
35 VITO MIANO VITO MIANO GENTLEMAN
36 GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO AMATORI
37 GABRIELE CAMPIONE GABRIELE CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
38 ANDREA CARUSO ANDREA CARUSO GENTLEMAN
39 ANDREA CAMPIONE ANDREA CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
40 BIAGIO FLORESTA BIAGIO FLORESTA PRO
41 ROSARIO MAUCELI ROSARIO MAUCELI SEMI PRO
42 ALFIO PUGLISI ALFIO PUGLISI AMATORI
43 PULLAN MASINI PULLAN MASINI GENTLEMAN
44 FEDERICO MESSINA FEDERICO MESSINA GENTLEMAN
45 SALVATORE PUGLISI SALVATORE PUGLISI SEMI PRO
46 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
47 GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA AMATORI
48 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
49 VINCENZO BRANCIFORTI VINCENZO BRANCIFORTI AMATORI
50 ORAZIO MENTO ORAZIO MENTO GENTLEMAN
51 PIETRO GUIDO ARENA PIETRO GUIDO ARENA AMATORI
52 ALFIO GURRISI ALFIO GURRISI AMATORI
53 WALTER MESITI WALTER MESITI AMATORI
54 MASSIMILIANO FLORES MASSIMILIANO FLORES AMATORI
55 MIRCO PRICOCO MIRCO PRICOCO GENTLEMAN
56 GIUSEPPE PULVIRENTI GIUSEPPE PULVIRENTI AMATORI
57 ALESSANDRO BASILE ALESSANDRO BASILE AMATORI
58 ANDREA INFANTINO ANDREA INFANTINO GENTLEMAN
59 VINCENZO BASILE VINCENZO BASILE AMATORI

Partecipanti: 52 6 APRILE 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

FABIO MIRMINA


2nd

FABIO MIRMINA

ELIO LUCCHESI


3rd

ELIO LUCCHESI


Partecipanti: 52 11 MAGGIO 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

ELIO LUCCHESI


2nd

ELIO LUCCHESI

FULVIO PALUMBO


3rd

FULVIO PALUMBO

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO  BEST LAP  PRO
2 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
3 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
4 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA  POLE POSITION  PRO
5 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
6 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
7 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
8 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
9 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO SEMI PRO
10 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO SEMI PRO
11 FILIPPO FELICIOTTO FILIPPO FELICIOTTO SEMI PRO
12 CORRADO GRADANTE CORRADO GRADANTE SEMI PRO
13 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
14 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
15 BIAGIO FLORESTA BIAGIO FLORESTA PRO
16 SALVO CIRASA SALVO CIRASA SEMI PRO
17 NELLO CIANCI NELLO CIANCI GENTLEMAN
18 SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO GENTLEMAN
19 MARCO BROCCIO MARCO BROCCIO PENALTY (1) SEMI PRO
20 RAFFAELE ALEMANNO RAFFAELE ALEMANNO GENTLEMAN
21 DAVIDE SEGGI DAVIDE SEGGI GENTLEMAN
22 SALVATORE PUGLISI SALVATORE PUGLISI PENALTY (1) SEMI PRO
23 DENIS RAFFAELE DENIS RAFFAELE PENALTY (2) SEMI PRO
24 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
25 FORTUNATO FIORITO FORTUNATO FIORITO PRO
26 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
27 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
28 ANDREA CARUSO ANDREA CARUSO GENTLEMAN
29 ROSARIO MAUCELI ROSARIO MAUCELI SEMI PRO
30 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA GENTLEMAN
31 GIUSEPPE AMATO GIUSEPPE AMATO SEMI PRO
32 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
33 PIERLUIGI ALBA PIERLUIGI ALBA GENTLEMAN
34 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
35 GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO AMATORI
36 ALFIO PUGLISI ALFIO PUGLISI AMATORI
37 MASSIMILIANO FLORES MASSIMILIANO FLORES AMATORI
38 GIUSEPPE CAVARRA GIUSEPPE CAVARRA GENTLEMAN
39 VINCENZO BARRAVECCHIA VINCENZO BARRAVECCHIA GENTLEMAN
40 GIUSEPPE BULCASSIMO GIUSEPPE BULCASSIMO GENTLEMAN
41 PIETRO GUIDO ARENA PIETRO GUIDO ARENA AMATORI
42 MARCELLO SANGIORGIO MARCELLO SANGIORGIO AMATORI
43 EMANUELE AMATO EMANUELE AMATO AMATORI
44 ALESSANDRO BASILE ALESSANDRO BASILE AMATORI
45 WALTER MESITI WALTER MESITI AMATORI
46 EMANUELE NASTASI EMANUELE NASTASI AMATORI
47 VINCENZO BASILE VINCENZO BASILE AMATORI
48 FABIO PAPPALARDO FABIO PAPPALARDO PENALTY (1) SEMI PRO
49 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO PENALTY (1) SEMI PRO
50 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI PENALTY (1) SEMI PRO
51 PIERTIZIANO VELA PIERTIZIANO VELA PENALTY (1) PRO
52 STEFANO ZANTI STEFANO ZANTI PENALTY (1) SEMI PRO

Partecipanti: 58 7 GIUGNO 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

ELIO LUCCHESI


2nd

ELIO LUCCHESI

FABIO MIRMINA


3rd

FABIO MIRMINA

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO PRO
2 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
3 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA  BEST LAP  PRO
4 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO  POLE POSITION  PRO
5 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
6 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO SEMI PRO
7 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
8 SEBASTIAN ARNO' SEBASTIAN ARNO' SEMI PRO
9 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
10 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
11 FILIPPO LEO ROCCIO FILIPPO LEO ROCCIO SEMI PRO
12 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
13 BIAGIO FLORESTA BIAGIO FLORESTA PRO
14 FABIO PAPPALARDO FABIO PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
15 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
16 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
17 ROSARIO MALTESE ROSARIO MALTESE SEMI PRO
18 MARCO BROCCIO MARCO BROCCIO SEMI PRO
19 MARCO CIRAUDO MARCO CIRAUDO GENTLEMAN
20 SALVATORE PUGLISI SALVATORE PUGLISI SEMI PRO
21 MARCO BELLUARDO MARCO BELLUARDO GENTLEMAN
22 CORRADO GRADANTE CORRADO GRADANTE SEMI PRO
23 FEDERICO MESSINA FEDERICO MESSINA GENTLEMAN
24 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
25 MARIO LUCCHESI MARIO LUCCHESI SEMI PRO
26 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO SEMI PRO
27 ANDREA CAMPIONE ANDREA CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
28 NELLO CIANCI NELLO CIANCI GENTLEMAN
29 GIANNI GIUNTA GIANNI GIUNTA SEMI PRO
30 GABRIELE CAMPIONE GABRIELE CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
31 SALVO CIRASA SALVO CIRASA SEMI PRO
32 GIOVANNI GRASSO GIOVANNI GRASSO SEMI PRO
33 SILVIO PITARI SILVIO PITARI GENTLEMAN
34 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA GENTLEMAN
35 FORTUNATO FIORITO FORTUNATO FIORITO PRO
36 DAVIDE BLANCATO DAVIDE BLANCATO GENTLEMAN
37 ALFIO PUGLISI ALFIO PUGLISI AMATORI
38 FRANCESCO MASSIMINO FRANCESCO MASSIMINO GENTLEMAN
39 SIMONE ITALIANO SIMONE ITALIANO GENTLEMAN
40 PIERLUIGI ALBA PIERLUIGI ALBA GENTLEMAN
41 CARMELO IMBESI CARMELO IMBESI GENTLEMAN
42 GIOVANNI DI NATALE GIOVANNI DI NATALE GENTLEMAN
43 ANDREA CARUSO ANDREA CARUSO GENTLEMAN
44 SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO GENTLEMAN
45 GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO AMATORI
46 MASSIMILIANO FLORES MASSIMILIANO FLORES AMATORI
47 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
48 GIUSEPPE IACONO GIUSEPPE IACONO GENTLEMAN
49 GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA AMATORI
50 RAFFAELE ALEMANNO RAFFAELE ALEMANNO GENTLEMAN
51 TONY BONOMO TONY BONOMO GENTLEMAN
52 STEFANO POIDOMANI STEFANO POIDOMANI GENTLEMAN
53 ALESSANDRO BASILE ALESSANDRO BASILE AMATORI
54 PIETRO GUIDO ARENA PIETRO GUIDO ARENA AMATORI
55 VINCENZO BRANCIFORTI VINCENZO BRANCIFORTI AMATORI
56 MARINO NICOLO' MARINO NICOLO' GENTLEMAN
57 VINCENZO BASILE VINCENZO BASILE AMATORI
58 GIUSEPPE BULCASSIMO GIUSEPPE BULCASSIMO GENTLEMAN

Partecipanti: 55 6 LUGLIO 2019

ELIO LUCCHESI


Winner

ELIO LUCCHESI

FRANCESCO CASPO


2nd

FRANCESCO CASPO

ANDREA TRUSCELLO


3rd

ANDREA TRUSCELLO

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
2 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO  POLE POSITION  PRO
3 ANDREA TRUSCELLO ANDREA TRUSCELLO PRO
4 DENIS RAFFAELE DENIS RAFFAELE SEMI PRO
5 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
6 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA PRO
7 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
8 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
9 BIAGIO FLORESTA BIAGIO FLORESTA PRO
10 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO  BEST LAP  SEMI PRO
11 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO SEMI PRO
12 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
13 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
14 FEDERICO MESSINA FEDERICO MESSINA GENTLEMAN
15 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
16 MARCO BROCCIO MARCO BROCCIO SEMI PRO
17 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
18 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
19 RAFFAELE ALEMANNO RAFFAELE ALEMANNO GENTLEMAN
20 SALVO CIRASA SALVO CIRASA SEMI PRO
21 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
22 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
23 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO SEMI PRO
24 FORTUNATO FIORITO FORTUNATO FIORITO PRO
25 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA GENTLEMAN
26 IGNAZIO PITARI IGNAZIO PITARI GENTLEMAN
27 GIUSEPPE SANTONOCITO GIUSEPPE SANTONOCITO GENTLEMAN
28 NELLO CIANCI NELLO CIANCI GENTLEMAN
29 FILIPPO FELICIOTTO FILIPPO FELICIOTTO SEMI PRO
30 FABIO PAPPALARDO FABIO PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
31 GIOVANNI GRASSO GIOVANNI GRASSO SEMI PRO
32 ROSARIO MAUCELI ROSARIO MAUCELI SEMI PRO
33 RENATO SAMBATARO RENATO SAMBATARO GENTLEMAN
34 ANDREA CARUSO ANDREA CARUSO GENTLEMAN
35 ANDREA CAMPIONE ANDREA CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
36 LORENZO CORVAIA LORENZO CORVAIA GENTLEMAN
37 GABRIELE CAMPIONE GABRIELE CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
38 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
39 PIERLUIGI ALBA PIERLUIGI ALBA GENTLEMAN
40 GIOVANNI GIARRATANA GIOVANNI GIARRATANA GENTLEMAN
41 GIUSEPPE GIARRATANA GIUSEPPE GIARRATANA GENTLEMAN
42 VITO MIANO VITO MIANO GENTLEMAN
43 MASSIMILIANO FLORES MASSIMILIANO FLORES AMATORI
44 GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA AMATORI
45 SERGIO FIORILLA SERGIO FIORILLA GENTLEMAN
46 MARCELLO SANGIORGIO MARCELLO SANGIORGIO AMATORI
47 GIUSEPPE MARINO GIUSEPPE MARINO AMATORI
48 MARINO NICOLO' MARINO NICOLO' GENTLEMAN
49 GIUSEPPE IACONO GIUSEPPE IACONO GENTLEMAN
50 ORAZIO NARDO ORAZIO NARDO AMATORI
51 MIRCO PRICOCO MIRCO PRICOCO GENTLEMAN
52 FRANCESCO GALLO FRANCESCO GALLO AMATORI
53 GIUSEPPE VIRGADAULA GIUSEPPE VIRGADAULA AMATORI
54 ENZO MASSARI ENZO MASSARI AMATORI
55 PIETRO GUIDO ARENA PIETRO GUIDO ARENA AMATORI

Partecipanti: 58 7 SETTEMBRE 2019

FABIO MIRMINA


Winner

FABIO MIRMINA

GIORGIO BAGLIERI


2nd

GIORGIO BAGLIERI

FRANCESCO CASPO


3rd

FRANCESCO CASPO

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA  BEST LAP  PRO
2 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI SEMI PRO
3 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO PRO
4 ANDREA TRUSCELLO ANDREA TRUSCELLO PRO
5 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
6 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
7 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
8 BIAGIO FLORESTA BIAGIO FLORESTA PRO
9 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO SEMI PRO
10 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
11 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI  POLE POSITION  SEMI PRO
12 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO SEMI PRO
13 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
14 MARCO BROCCIO MARCO BROCCIO SEMI PRO
15 ANDREA CARUSO ANDREA CARUSO GENTLEMAN
16 LORENZO TAPPA LORENZO TAPPA SEMI PRO
17 NELLO CIANCI NELLO CIANCI GENTLEMAN
18 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
19 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO SEMI PRO
20 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
21 FEDERICO MESSINA FEDERICO MESSINA GENTLEMAN
22 MARIO LUCCHESI MARIO LUCCHESI SEMI PRO
23 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
24 RENATO SAMBATARO RENATO SAMBATARO GENTLEMAN
25 ANDREA CAMPIONE ANDREA CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
26 GIOVANNI GRASSO GIOVANNI GRASSO SEMI PRO
27 IGNAZIO PITARI IGNAZIO PITARI GENTLEMAN
28 RAFFAELE ALEMANNO RAFFAELE ALEMANNO GENTLEMAN
29 SALVO CIRASA SALVO CIRASA SEMI PRO
30 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
31 GABRIELE CAMPIONE GABRIELE CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
32 SIMONE ITALIANO SIMONE ITALIANO GENTLEMAN
33 PIERLUIGI ALBA PIERLUIGI ALBA GENTLEMAN
34 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA GENTLEMAN
35 GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO AMATORI
36 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
37 LETTERIO STURIALE LETTERIO STURIALE SEMI PRO
38 ALFIO PUGLISI ALFIO PUGLISI AMATORI
39 VITO MIANO VITO MIANO GENTLEMAN
40 GIUSEPPE SANTONOCITO GIUSEPPE SANTONOCITO GENTLEMAN
41 MASSIMILIANO FLORES MASSIMILIANO FLORES AMATORI
42 MARCO CIRAUDO MARCO CIRAUDO GENTLEMAN
43 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
44 MICHELANGELO NIFOSI MICHELANGELO NIFOSI AMATORI
45 ANDREA FARERI ANDREA FARERI GENTLEMAN
46 FEDERICO DI BENEDETTO FEDERICO DI BENEDETTO AMATORI
47 GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA GIUSEPPE CARNEMOLLA AMATORI
48 SALVATORE TUMINO SALVATORE TUMINO AMATORI
49 RAFFAELE NIFOSI RAFFAELE NIFOSI AMATORI
50 MARCELLO SANGIORGIO MARCELLO SANGIORGIO AMATORI
51 GIUSEPPE CAVARRA GIUSEPPE CAVARRA GENTLEMAN
52 GIUSEPPE IACONO GIUSEPPE IACONO GENTLEMAN
53 WALTER MESITI WALTER MESITI AMATORI
54 LUCA CATANIA LUCA CATANIA AMATORI
55 PIETRO GUIDO ARENA PIETRO GUIDO ARENA AMATORI
56 ND PARISI ND PARISI AMATORI
57 MARIO D'ASTA MARIO D'ASTA AMATORI
58 ALFIO GURRISI ALFIO GURRISI AMATORI

Partecipanti: 66 5 OTTOBRE 2019

ELIO LUCCHESI


Winner

ELIO LUCCHESI

ANDREA TRUSCELLO


2nd

ANDREA TRUSCELLO

RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO


3rd

RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
2 ANDREA TRUSCELLO ANDREA TRUSCELLO PRO
3 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
4 PIERTIZIANO VELA PIERTIZIANO VELA PRO
5 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO PRO
6 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI  BEST LAP  SEMI PRO
7 MARCO BROCCIO MARCO BROCCIO SEMI PRO
8 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
9 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
10 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO  POLE POSITION  PRO
11 GIANNI GIUNTA GIANNI GIUNTA SEMI PRO
12 ALESSANDRO FERLA ALESSANDRO FERLA PRO
13 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO SEMI PRO
14 MARIO LUCCHESI MARIO LUCCHESI SEMI PRO
15 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO SEMI PRO
16 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
17 IGNAZIO PITARI IGNAZIO PITARI GENTLEMAN
18 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
19 FEDERICO MESSINA FEDERICO MESSINA GENTLEMAN
20 RAFFAELE ALEMANNO RAFFAELE ALEMANNO GENTLEMAN
21 NELLO CIANCI NELLO CIANCI GENTLEMAN
22 VITO MIANO VITO MIANO GENTLEMAN
23 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA PRO
24 GAETANO SIMONE GAETANO SIMONE GENTLEMAN
25 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
26 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
27 SAMUELE MESSINA SAMUELE MESSINA SEMI PRO
28 SALVO CIRASA SALVO CIRASA SEMI PRO
29 GIUSEPPE AMATO GIUSEPPE AMATO SEMI PRO
30 GABRIELE CAMPIONE GABRIELE CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
31 ANDREA CARUSO ANDREA CARUSO GENTLEMAN
32 GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO GIUSEPPE MONTEMAGNO AMATORI
33 ANDREA CAMPIONE ANDREA CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
34 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
35 GIOVANNI GUZZARDI GIOVANNI GUZZARDI AMATORI
36 RENATO SAMBATARO RENATO SAMBATARO GENTLEMAN
37 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA GENTLEMAN
38 ALFIO PUGLISI ALFIO PUGLISI AMATORI
39 LORENZO CORVAIA LORENZO CORVAIA GENTLEMAN
40 PIERLUIGI ALBA PIERLUIGI ALBA GENTLEMAN
41 SIMONE ITALIANO SIMONE ITALIANO GENTLEMAN
42 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
43 MASSIMILIANO FLORES MASSIMILIANO FLORES AMATORI
44 GIUSEPPE IACONO GIUSEPPE IACONO GENTLEMAN
45 SALVATORE MUSCOSO SALVATORE MUSCOSO AMATORI
46 WALTER MESITI WALTER MESITI AMATORI
47 MARCELLO SANGIORGIO MARCELLO SANGIORGIO AMATORI
48 ANTONIO DI FEDE ANTONIO DI FEDE PRO
49 ALESSANDRO BASILE ALESSANDRO BASILE AMATORI
50 ORAZIO NARDO ORAZIO NARDO AMATORI
51 D PRESTI D PRESTI PRO
52 PIETRO GUIDO ARENA PIETRO GUIDO ARENA AMATORI
53 LEONARDO CASTORINA LEONARDO CASTORINA PRO
54 SALVATORE TUMINO SALVATORE TUMINO AMATORI
55 NICOLO PERNICIE NICOLO PERNICIE PRO
56 GIOVANNI TUE' GIOVANNI TUE' PRO
57 GIUSEPPE BOMBAGI GIUSEPPE BOMBAGI PRO
58 SAMUELE PORTO SAMUELE PORTO PRO
59 BIAGIO SANTANGELO BIAGIO SANTANGELO PRO
60 FRANCESCO AIELLO FRANCESCO AIELLO PRO
61 ND PARISI ND PARISI AMATORI
62 RICCARDO DAVI' RICCARDO DAVI' PRO
63 SALVATORE BOCCHIERI SALVATORE BOCCHIERI PRO
64 ROSARIO PRESTO ROSARIO PRESTO PRO
65 MARCO MASCALI MARCO MASCALI PRO
66 ALFIO GURRISI ALFIO GURRISI AMATORI

Da disputare 9 NOVEMBRE 2019


Per qualsiasi informazione o richiesta Contattaci