Partecipanti: 38 26 GENNAIO 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

PIETRO MANGANO


2nd

PIETRO MANGANO

FABIO MIRMINA


3rd

FABIO MIRMINA


Partecipanti: 40 23 MARZO 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

LEO GRASSI


2nd

LEO GRASSI

FABIO MIRMINA


3rd

FABIO MIRMINA

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO PRO
2 LEO GRASSI LEO GRASSI  BEST LAP  PRO
3 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA PRO
4 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
5 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
6 SEBASTIAN ARNO' SEBASTIAN ARNO' GENTLEMAN
7 DANILO ROBERTI DANILO ROBERTI PRO
8 PIERTIZIANO VELA PIERTIZIANO VELA PRO
9 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
10 ANDREA SCARCELLA ANDREA SCARCELLA  POLE POSITION  SEMI PRO
11 PIETRO MANGANO PIETRO MANGANO PRO
12 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
13 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
14 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI SEMI PRO
15 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
16 STEFANO ZANTI STEFANO ZANTI SEMI PRO
17 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO SEMI PRO
18 GIANNI GIUNTA GIANNI GIUNTA SEMI PRO
19 ALESSANDRO SACCONE ALESSANDRO SACCONE GENTLEMAN
20 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
21 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
22 ALESSANDRO CAPPELLO ALESSANDRO CAPPELLO SEMI PRO
23 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
24 MARCO MANESCHI MARCO MANESCHI SEMI PRO
25 ALESSANDRO FERLA ALESSANDRO FERLA PRO
26 FILIPPO FELICIOTTO FILIPPO FELICIOTTO SEMI PRO
27 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
28 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO GENTLEMAN
29 PAOLO PRESTIPINO PAOLO PRESTIPINO GENTLEMAN
30 FABIO PAPPALARDO FABIO PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
31 SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO GENTLEMAN
32 ANDREA CAMPIONE ANDREA CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
33 FRANCESCO MASSIMINO FRANCESCO MASSIMINO GENTLEMAN
34 FEDERICO MESSINA FEDERICO MESSINA GENTLEMAN
35 BIAGIO PUGLISI BIAGIO PUGLISI GENTLEMAN
36 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA SEMI PRO
37 FRANCESCO VAGO FRANCESCO VAGO GENTLEMAN
38 BEPPE BARRESI BEPPE BARRESI GENTLEMAN
39 SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO SEBASTIANO D'ANGELO GENTLEMAN
40 ND IURATO ND IURATO GENTLEMAN

Partecipanti: 31 25 MAGGIO 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

FABIO MIRMINA


2nd

FABIO MIRMINA

ANDREA TRUSCELLO


3rd

ANDREA TRUSCELLO

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO  BEST LAP  PRO
2 FABIO MIRMINA FABIO MIRMINA  POLE POSITION  PRO
3 ANDREA TRUSCELLO ANDREA TRUSCELLO PRO
4 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
5 PIETRO MANGANO PIETRO MANGANO PRO
6 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
7 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI SEMI PRO
8 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO SEMI PRO
9 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
10 LEO GRASSI LEO GRASSI PRO
11 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
12 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI SEMI PRO
13 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
14 ANDREA SCARCELLA ANDREA SCARCELLA SEMI PRO
15 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
16 SEBASTIAN ARNO' SEBASTIAN ARNO' GENTLEMAN
17 ALESSANDRO SACCONE ALESSANDRO SACCONE GENTLEMAN
18 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
19 GIANNI GIUNTA GIANNI GIUNTA SEMI PRO
20 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO SEMI PRO
21 ALESSANDRO CAPPELLO ALESSANDRO CAPPELLO SEMI PRO
22 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO GENTLEMAN
23 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
24 SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO SEBASTIANO ZUCCARELLO GENTLEMAN
25 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA SEMI PRO
26 ANDREA CAMPIONE ANDREA CAMPIONE GENTLEMAN
27 FRANCESCO MASSIMINO FRANCESCO MASSIMINO GENTLEMAN
28 SIMONE ITALIANO SIMONE ITALIANO GENTLEMAN
29 GIOVANNI GUZZARDI GIOVANNI GUZZARDI GENTLEMAN
30 LORENZO CORVAIA LORENZO CORVAIA GENTLEMAN
31 ORAZIO NARDO ORAZIO NARDO GENTLEMAN

Partecipanti: 29 21 LUGLIO 2019

FRANCESCO CASPO


Winner

FRANCESCO CASPO

ELIO LUCCHESI


2nd

ELIO LUCCHESI

ANDREA TRUSCELLO


3rd

ANDREA TRUSCELLO

Posizione   Pilota/Team   Categoria
1 FRANCESCO CASPO FRANCESCO CASPO PRO
2 ELIO LUCCHESI ELIO LUCCHESI PRO
3 ANDREA TRUSCELLO ANDREA TRUSCELLO  POLE POSITION  PRO
4 LEO GRASSI LEO GRASSI PRO
5 ANTONIO BERTOLAMI ANTONIO BERTOLAMI  BEST LAP  SEMI PRO
6 ALESSANDRO SACCONE ALESSANDRO SACCONE GENTLEMAN
7 RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO RICCARDO DE FRANCESCO PRO
8 MASSIMO PISTRITTO MASSIMO PISTRITTO SEMI PRO
9 FULVIO PALUMBO FULVIO PALUMBO PRO
10 LEONARDO STRANO LEONARDO STRANO GENTLEMAN
11 MAURIZIO MURIANA MAURIZIO MURIANA SEMI PRO
12 GIUSEPPE STRANO GIUSEPPE STRANO SEMI PRO
13 GIANNI GIUNTA GIANNI GIUNTA SEMI PRO
14 ANDREA SCARCELLA ANDREA SCARCELLA SEMI PRO
15 FILIPPO LEO ROCCIO FILIPPO LEO ROCCIO SEMI PRO
16 IVAN BOTTARI IVAN BOTTARI SEMI PRO
17 FABRIZIO VITELLINO FABRIZIO VITELLINO SEMI PRO
18 PIERG PAPPALARDO PIERG PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
19 SEBASTIAN ARNO' SEBASTIAN ARNO' GENTLEMAN
20 LUIGI LO CERTO LUIGI LO CERTO GENTLEMAN
21 IVAN TUDISCO IVAN TUDISCO GENTLEMAN
22 ANDREA PAPPALARDO ANDREA PAPPALARDO SEMI PRO
23 FRANCESCO CASIGLIA FRANCESCO CASIGLIA GENTLEMAN
24 SARA LA FAUCI SARA LA FAUCI GENTLEMAN
25 GIORGIO BAGLIERI GIORGIO BAGLIERI SEMI PRO
26 ENRICO DI GIORGIO ENRICO DI GIORGIO SEMI PRO
27 PIETRO MANGANO PIETRO MANGANO PRO
28 TOTI MANNINO TOTI MANNINO GENTLEMAN
29 SALVO PICCOLO SALVO PICCOLO SEMI PRO

Partecipanti: 29 21 SETTEMBRE 2019

ANDREA TRUSCELLO


Winner

ANDREA TRUSCELLO

ELIO LUCCHESI


2nd

ELIO LUCCHESI

FRANCESCO CASPO


3rd

FRANCESCO CASPO


Per qualsiasi informazione o richiesta Contattaci